コンテンツへ移動
SoftSri
ログイン
Wizard of Bingo
最新リリース

Wizard of Bingo

Dynamic Games Ltd.

Play NOW : Wizard of Bingo - Experience the Bingo Magic!

APKBoard

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

9.3/ 10
0
ダウンロード数
61.5K
レビュー
v20.10.200
最新バージョン

ダウンロード

アプリプレビュー

Wizard of Bingo のスクリーンショット

スワイプして見る

このアプリについて

Wizard of Bingo について

If you’re looking for bingo games free to play but you’re bored of those plain & boring designs that do not offer any extras or goodies? This is the bingo heaven for all the lovers of the game and intrigued by the mystical magic world of powerful wizards, fairies, and enchanted forests decorations. Explore our several rooms & dungeons; you’ll be able to play online modes and also offline, so you’ll be able to play every time and everywhere you want. Enjoy our mix of Loteria bingo modality and have fun with other players around the world. Don’t worry; you can also spend tons of hours of fun with the classic bingo rules, video bingo, and many new modalities for keeping you entertained and enjoying the most trendy bingo fever classics. Come to live the best bongo experience available in the market!

🎇💰🎇 Be ready for the best mix of bingo slots party! Dive into to the world of bingo maniacs to win incredible tournaments! Download NOW Wizard of Bingo-Bonus Magic for Free on Google Play Store!!! 🎇💰🎇

Live the thrill & furor of the live action in our videobingo mode! Play online tournaments with players from around the world. With our always growing community, there will always be lots of players to enjoy the pop of the bingo screams! Setup private parties with your friends and family to arrange your own tournaments! Discover who the super lucky winner is! Try your luck in every single room of the tons of themed rooms available for you. No deposit is needed, you can enjoy the entire game absolutely with no cost. Our free social bingo offers you the chance to play & enjoy the blitz of super boosters and double ups so you can double your chances to win & increase your bets easily! Collect special charms, spells, and medals that you can trade for skins & themes for your bingo cards! Daub up to 4 cards at the same time if you dare! The witch of the north will try to enchant your numbers, making them barely visible, so watch out!

🎊🔮🎊 Play in the most Fast-Paced number calls & Gameplay! Forget about those boring waiting times! Interact & chat with other users but don’t get distracted! A wrong call will take lots of coins and points! Download NOW Wizard of Bingo-Bonus Magicfor Free on Google Play Store!!! 🎊🔮🎊

To break the spells & move forward on the yellow brick road, you’ll have to gain experience and beat other players. Your anti spell protection will become stronger once you are closer to the castle. Our bingo bango bongo VIP room is reserved for the high betting players, so be sure to gain good amounts of lucky charms to avoid losing all! We love our community of users, that’s why; we’ll be integrating soon our version of fringo, but with our magic & Oz particular touch. Daub up, double & split your cards or bets while enjoying our wonderful world full of magic and amazing characters! Give a rest to your eyes, our HD graphics, and big number cards will help you to spend unlimited hours of fun! Join to players in America, Europe, & the entire world! Begin your bingo craze career & be ready to claim your victory!

👑🏰👑 Join our weekly special events & tournaments! Gain XP faster by climbing in our online leaderboards! Let the bash begin NOW withWizard of Bingo-Bonus Magic for Free on Google Play Store!!! 👑🏰👑

*** Features of the Game***

🎇 Totally FREE to play, no deposit required. 🎇 Always New Content for you! 🎇 Live Action 24/7! 🎇 Tons of Thematic rooms & Game Modes 🎇 Fast-Paced Action & Intuitive Controls 🌟 Begin your bing games career while enjoying a world full of magic! Download: Wizard of Bingo-Bonus Magic FREE for a Short Period Only! 🌟

This game is intended for an adult audience (21+) for amusement purposes only and does not offer "real money" gambling, or an opportunity to win real money or prizes based on game play. Playing or success in this game does not imply future success at "real money" gambling.

  • Play NOW : Wizard of Bingo - Experience the Bingo Magic!
最新リリース

v20.10.200 の新機能

  • このリリースの変更履歴はありません。
コミュニティ評価

Review for Wizard of Bingo

9.3/10 from 61,522 reviews

9.3/10
バージョン履歴

Wizard of Bingo の旧バージョン

実際のバージョンをインポートするか管理画面で追加すると、ここに履歴が表示されます。

すべてのバージョン

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

見つける

類似アプリ

すべて見る
01 ゲーム
ビンゴポップ(Bingo Pop) のアイコン

カジノ

ビンゴポップ(Bingo Pop)

Jam City, Inc.
9.3 Varies
02 ゲーム
클럽 맞고 온라인 & 고스톱 のアイコン

Board

클럽 맞고 온라인 & 고스톱

Fungrep Co Ltd
0.0 85.7 MB
03 ゲーム
Accessible Board Games のアイコン

Board

Accessible Board Games

KMLabs Studio
9.7 Varies
04 ゲーム
MONOPOLY GO! (モノポリー GO!) のアイコン

ボード

MONOPOLY GO! (モノポリー GO!)

Scopely
9.2 Varies
05 ゲーム
TicTacToe のアイコン

ボード

TicTacToe

Michal Bukáček
0.0 5.1 MB
06 ゲーム
Lite lichess のアイコン

Board

Lite lichess

Oleg Soloviev
0.0 25.2 MB
07 ゲーム
Dice Strikers: Roll to Glory のアイコン

Board

Dice Strikers: Roll to Glory

KONAMI
0.0 Varies
08 ゲーム
Backgammon - Narde Long のアイコン

ボード

Backgammon - Narde Long

Bracket Forge
0.0 Varies